West Side United Soccer Club

Calendar

Sep
2
Tue
Soccer Pictures (Brogan, Silva, Fetterman, Oppelt)
Sep 2 @ 5:15 pm

Picture Schedule

Time
Tuesday (9/2)
Wednesday (9/3)
Thursday (9/4)
Friday (9/5)
Monday (9/8)
5:15 PMBrogan (U9 Boys)Tienken (U7 GirlsPritchard (U6)Bazadona (U11 Girls)Au (U6)
5:45 PMSilva (U12 Girls)Gattuso (U11 Boys)Gluchowski (U6)Open TimeCunningham (U6)
6:15 PM
Fetterman (U7 Boys)Ader (U8 Boys)Sinex (U6)Mishanski (U6)Monska (U6)
6:45 PMOppelt (U14 Boys)Peters (U16 Girls)Marsola (U9 Girls)Open TimeLupinski (U6)
Sep
3
Wed
Soccer Pictures (Tienken, Gattuso, Ader, Peters)
Sep 3 @ 5:15 pm

Picture Schedule

Time
Tuesday (9/2)
Wednesday (9/3)
Thursday (9/4)
Friday (9/5)
Monday (9/8)
5:15 PMBrogan (U9 Boys)Tienken (U7 GirlsPritchard (U6)Bazadona (U11 Girls)Au (U6)
5:45 PMSilva (U12 Girls)Gattuso (U11 Boys)Gluchowski (U6)Open TimeCunningham (U6)
6:15 PM
Fetterman (U7 Boys)Ader (U8 Boys)Sinex (U6)Mishanski (U6)Monska (U6)
6:45 PMOppelt (U14 Boys)Peters (U16 Girls)Marsola (U9 Girls)Open TimeLupinski (U6)
Sep
4
Thu
Soccer Pictures (Pritchard, Gluchowski, Sinex, Marsola)
Sep 4 @ 5:15 pm

Picture Schedule

Time
Tuesday (9/2)
Wednesday (9/3)
Thursday (9/4)
Friday (9/5)
Monday (9/8)
5:15 PMBrogan (U9 Boys)Tienken (U7 GirlsPritchard (U6)Bazadona (U11 Girls)Au (U6)
5:45 PMSilva (U12 Girls)Gattuso (U11 Boys)Gluchowski (U6)Open TimeCunningham (U6)
6:15 PM
Fetterman (U7 Boys)Ader (U8 Boys)Sinex (U6)Mishanski (U6)Monska (U6)
6:45 PMOppelt (U14 Boys)Peters (U16 Girls)Marsola (U9 Girls)Open TimeLupinski (U6)
Sep
5
Fri
Soccer Pictures (Bazadona, Mishanski, Monska)
Sep 5 @ 5:15 pm

Picture Schedule

Time
Tuesday (9/2)
Wednesday (9/3)
Thursday (9/4)
Friday (9/5)
Monday (9/8)
5:15 PMBrogan (U9 Boys)Tienken (U7 GirlsPritchard (U6)Bazadona (U11 Girls)Au (U6)
5:45 PMSilva (U12 Girls)Gattuso (U11 Boys)Gluchowski (U6)Open TimeCunningham (U6)
6:15 PM
Fetterman (U7 Boys)Ader (U8 Boys)Sinex (U6)Mishanski (U6)Monska (U6)
6:45 PMOppelt (U14 Boys)Peters (U16 Girls)Marsola (U9 Girls)Open TimeLupinski (U6)
Sep
8
Mon
Soccer Pictures (Cunningham, Monska, Au)
Sep 8 @ 5:15 pm

Picture Schedule

Time
Tuesday (9/2)
Wednesday (9/3)
Thursday (9/4)
Friday (9/5)
Monday (9/8)
5:15 PMBrogan (U9 Boys)Tienken (U7 GirlsPritchard (U6)Bazadona (U11 Girls)Au (U6)
5:45 PMSilva (U12 Girls)Gattuso (U11 Boys)Gluchowski (U6)Open TimeCunningham (U6)
6:15 PM
Fetterman (U7 Boys)Ader (U8 Boys)Sinex (U6)Mishanski (U6)Monska (U6)
6:45 PMOppelt (U14 Boys)Peters (U16 Girls)Marsola (U9 Girls)Open TimeLupinski (U6)